Организација васпитно - образовног рада
  • Регистрација

ТЕРМИНИ ОТВОРЕНИХ ВРАТА - БЕЛИ ПОТОК

 

наставник

предмет

термин

Сузана Јанковић

I/1

Среда 2. час

Ана Икер

I/2

Уторак, 3. час

Ивана Цветић

I/3

Понедељак, 2. час

Невенка Мијаиловић

II/1

Четвртак 1. час

Јасмина Гајић

II/2

Понедељак, 1. час

Сања Рајковић

II/3

Понедељак, 2. час

Мирјана Неоричић

III/1

Уторак, 1. час

Весна Величковић

III/2

Понедељак, 3. час

Бојана Поповић

IV/1

Понедељак, 3. час

Александра Димитријевић

IV/2

Уторак, 2. час

Ружица Штулић

IV/3

Четвртак, 4. час

Ана Ристић Вучковић

Српски језик

Уторак, 4. час

Снежана Стојановић

Српски језик

Уторак, 5. час

Ивана Трајковић

Српски језик

Четвртак, 4. час

Маја Хаџић

Енглески језик

Понедељак, 4. час

Ненад Кадријевић

Енглески језик

Понедељак,4 .час

Нина Драгић

Енглески језик

Понедељак, 4. час

Невенка Јоксовић

Француски језик

Понедељак, 4. час

Елма  Имамовић

Француски језик

Уторак,4. час

Драгана Јовановић

Француски језик

Уторак, 4. час

Загорка Комарица Савић

Математика

Среда,3. час

Зорица Обућина

Математика

Петак, 3. час

Александра Стевановић

Математика

Петак, 3. час

Василије Копривица

Географија

Уторак, 4 .час

Данијела Кушљевић Никитовић

Географија

Уторак, 2. час

Живојин Хаџић

Историја

Среда,1. час

Данијела Ђоковић

Историја

Среда, 3 .час

Десанка Тасић Живковић

Биологија

Петак, 4. час

Драгана Вучић

Биологија

Четвртак,3. час

Сања Максимовић

Хемија

Понедељак, 3. час

Светлана Јока

физика

Среда, 5. час

Драгодлав Цојић

физика

Среда, 4. час

Горан Милосављевић

Ликовна култура

Петак, 4. час

Миљана Драшковић

Музичка култура

Петак, 3. час

Драгана Поповић

Музичка култура хор и оркестар

Четвртак,3. час

Владимир Јовановић

ТИО

Понедељак,5 .час

Славица Митровић

ТИО

Четвртак, 2. час

Драгослав Цојић

ТИО

Среда, 4. час

Владимир Ђорђевић

Физичко васпитање

Понедељак, 5. час

Срђан Бугарски

Физичко васпитање

Понедељак,5. час

Маријана Брашњо

Физичко васпитање

Уторак, 3. час

Мирослав Миленковић

ТИО/ информатика

Среда, 3. час

Марко Поповић

Верска настава

Уторак, 4. час

Неда Димитријевић

Грађанско васпитање

Понедељак, 4 .час

Вук Перић

ЦСВ

Среда, 6. час