Организација васпитно - образовног рада
  • Регистрација

ТЕРМИНИ ОТВОРЕНИХ ВРАТА- БЕЛИ ПОТОК

 

наставник

предмет

термин

Сузана Јанковић

I/1

Среда 2. час

Ана Икер

I/2

Уторак, 3 час

Ивана Цветић

I/3

Понедељак, 2 час

Невенка М.

II/1

Четвртак 1. час

Јасмина Гајић

II/2

Понедељак, 1 час

Сања Рајковић

II/3

Понедељак, 2 час

Мирјана Н.

III/1

Уторак, 1 час

Весна Величковић

III/2

Четвртак, 3 час

Бојана Поповић

IV/1

Уторак, 2 час

Александра Д.

IV/2

Уторак, 2 час

Ружица Штулић

IV/3

Уторак, 4 час

Ана Ристић Вучковић

Српски језик

Уторак, 4 час

Снежана Стојановић

Српски језик

Четвртак, 5 час

Ивана Трајковић

Српски језик

Четвртак, 4 час

Маја Хаџић

Енглески језик

Понедељак, 4 час

Ненад Кадријевић

Енглески језик

Понедељак,4 час

Нина Драгић

Енглески језик

Понедељак, 4 час

Невенка Јоксовић

Француски језик

Среда, 4 час

Елма  Имамовић

Француски језик

Уторак,4 час

Драгана Јовановић

Француски језик

Уторак, 4 час

Загорка Комарица Савић

математика

Четвртак,3 час

Зорица Обућина

математика

Петак, 3 час

Александра Стевановић

математика

Петак, 3 час

Василије Копривица

Географија

Уторак, 2 час

Данијела Кушљевић Никитовић

географија

Уторак, 2 час

Живојин Хаџић

историја

Среда,1 час

Данијела Ђоковић

Историја

Понедељак, 2 час

Десанка Тасић Живковић

биологија

Понедељак, 4 час

Драгана Вучић

биологија

Петак, 1 час

Сања Максимовић

Хемија

Понедељак, 3 час

Светлана Јока

физика

Среда, 4 час

Драгодлав Цојић

физика

Среда, 4 час

Горан Милосављевић

Ликовна култура

Петак, 4 час

Миљана Драшковић

Музичка култура

Петак, 3 час

Драгана Поповић

Музичка култура хор и оркестар

Четвртак,3 час

Владимир Јовановић

ТИО

Понедељак,6 час

Славица Митровић

ТИО

Четвртак, 2 час

Драгослав Цојић

ТИО

Среда, 4 час

Владимир Ђорђевић

Физичко васпитање

Понедељак, 5 час

Срђан Бугарски

Физичко васпитање

Понедељак,5 час

Маријана Брашњо

Физичко васпитање

Уторак, 3 час

Мирослав Миленковић

ТИО/ информатика

Среда, 3 час

Марко Поповић

Верска настава

Уторак, 4 час

Неда Димитријевић

Грађанско васпитање

Понедељак, 3 час

Вук Перић

ЦСВ

Среда, 6 час