Резултати школског такмичења из биологије
14.01.2019.
- разред
-
Вучић Наталија 5-2
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Родић Маша 5-2
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Катић Ања 5-3
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Рајковић Тина 5-5
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Бјеличић Петар 5-4
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Павловић Ана 5-1
2.место на школском такмичењу
Јанковић Дина 5-1
2.место на школском такмичењу
Златановић Богдан 5-1
2.место на школском такмичењу
Живковић Нина 5-2
2.место на школском такмичењу
Рајковић Петар 5-5
2.место на школском такмичењу
Илић Емилија 5-1
2.место на школском такмичењу
Бабић Софија 5-2
2.место на школском такмичењу
Лалић Ива 5-4
2.место на школском такмичењу
Николић Мила 5-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Бајагић Ива 5-1
3.место на школском такмичењу
Богуновић Елена 5-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Милићев Анђелија 5-3
3. место на школском такмичењу
Миленковић Ања 5-4
3. место на школском такмичењу
Перњаковић Страхиња5-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Здравковић Ђорђе 5-2
3. место на школском такмичењу
- разред
Марковић Виктор 6-5
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Кајалић Милица 6-5
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Бешић Наталија 6-4
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Радојичић Јасмина 6-4
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Цветић Ђурђе 6-4
2. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Максић Марко 6-2
3. место на школском такмичењу
Бабић Урош 6-4
3. место на школском такмичењу
Павловић Ива 6-3
3. место на школском такмичењу
Рајић Огњан 6-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
- разред
Димитријевић Андрија 7-1
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Трифуновић Бјанка7-2
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Басарић Никола 7-2
2. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Булован Александра 7-2
2. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Стаменовић Марија 7-2
2. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Видић Хелена 7-3
2. место на школском такмичењу
Ђурић Лариса 7-3
3. место на школском такмичењу
Ивановић Маријана 7-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Рајковић Андреја 7-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Марковић Јелена 7-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
- разред
Ивановић Наталија 8-5
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Радисављевић Стеван 8-4
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Димитријевић Магдалена 8-1
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Иркић Милица 8-1
1. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Илић Дуња 8-1
2. место на школском такмичењу
пласман на општинско такмичење
Илић Теодора 8-1
2. место на школском такмичењу
Студен Александра 8-3
2. место на школском такмичењу
Рајковић Лазар 8-5
2. место на школском такмичењу
Нововић Матија 8-5
3. место на школском такмичењу
Антонијевић Дуња 8-5
3. место на школском такмичењу